Jayna James – Megapack


Jayna James – Megapack

Amy Anderssen was born in Windsor Ontario Canada on May 4, 1985. She is 5’5 and 125 lbs with a massive pair of enhanced 40HH tits. Amy has long jet black hair and mesmerizing green eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body either. Amy does mostly hardcore boy-girl style scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Brazzers and Naughty America. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our stunning Amy Anderssen picture and video galleries.

Amy Anderssen is a super hot and busty porn star from Canada. She is pretty average in height with some amazing curves and a nice full ass. Amy also boasts some of the nicest massive tits we have ever had the pleasure of laying our eyes on. We think it would be most men’s dream to have some time with Amy’s huge boobs. Amy tends to shoot mostly hardcore scenes, which is fine with us because of how much it looks like she enjoys having sex on camera. We would like to see Amy in more glamour and lesbian scenes in the near future though.

Career: Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Canada
Birthday: May 4, 1985
Hair Color: Black
Height: 167 cm / 5’5″
Weight: 57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size: 40HH
Nicknames: Jayna James, Amy Juggs, Amy Anderssen

Screenshots:
CLICK TO GET FILE "0_Screenshots_JayJamMeg.rar" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_aka_Amy_Anderssen_Blonde_Confessions.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_aka_Amy_Azurra_Jamie_Brooks_Amy_Azurras_Pyjama_Party.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Big_Pee_Lovers_Jayna_James.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Bukake.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Busty_Babes_USA_2008.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Buttcam.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_COHF_Alexandra_Jayna_and_Maial.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_COHF_and_Rikki.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_COHF_and_Staci.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_COHF_Janessa_Jordan_Jayna_James.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_COHF_Jayna_Googles.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_College_Wild_Parties_Ep_26_Jayna_James.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Fuck_This_Face.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Gagfuck.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Gagging_Whores.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_InTheVIP.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Jayna_Feet.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Jayn_James_Fuck_All_Holes.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Misspain.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Red_Ass_Teens.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_SadoSlaves_4.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_SadoSlave_1.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_SadoSlave_2.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_SadoSlave_3.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Tits_Ahoy_8.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "JayJamMeg_Young_Teen_Models.avi" FROM K2S.CC

Amy Anderssen Free Porn, Amy Anderssen Porn download, Amy Anderssen Kostenlose Pornos, Amy Anderssen порно скачать бесплатно, Amy Juggs Free Porn, Amy Juggs Porn download, Amy Juggs Kostenlose Pornos, Amy Juggs порно скачать бесплатно, Jayna James Free Porn, Jayna James Porn download, Jayna James Kostenlose Pornos, Jayna James порно скачать бесплатно, Download Jayna James – Megapack - Porn for free, Jayna James – Megapack - YouJizz Porn Watch Online, Download Keep2Share, Jayna James – Megapack - Fast Download, Jayna James – Megapack - Hardcore Free Porn Download, Jayna James – Megapack - HD videos Free Porn Download, Jayna James – Megapack - Kostenlose Pornos, Download HitFile, Jayna James – MegapackHardcore порно скачать бесплатно, Jayna James – MegapackReality порно скачать бесплатно, FBoom.me links, Jayna James – MegapackReality Kostenlose Pornos, Jayna James – Megapack - Tube8 Porno Watch Online, Jayna James – Megapack - Free Download, Jayna James – Megapack - Porn Videos and Movies download for free, Jayna James – Megapack - Pornhub Porn Watch Online, Mirror Turbobit, Jayna James – Megapack - Tube Porn, Jayna James – Megapack - mobile porno, Jayna James – Megapack - iphone porn, Filefactory links, Free Porn Jayna James – Megapack - download, Jayna James – Megapack - Xvideos Tube Watch Online, Download Nitroflare, Jayna James – Megapack - Xhamster Tube Watch Online, Download ul.to, Jayna James – Megapack - PornTube Tube Watch Online, Depositfiles links, Jayna James – Megapack - RedTube Porn Watch Online, Full Complete Jayna James – Megapack - HD sex videos movies download for free, Jayna James – Megapack - pornbb download, Jayna James – Megapack - premium download, Filejoker Free Download, Jayna James – Megapack - premium member pass login access, Tube Stream Videos Watch Online, Mirror Download, Jayna James – Megapack - Porn for mobile phone, Jayna James – MegapackHD videos Kostenlose Pornos, Share-Online Free Download, Download Tezfile, RapidShare links, Jayna James – Megapack - порно скачать бесплатно, Jayna James – Megapack - Reality Free Porn Download, Uploaded Free Download, Mirror Rapidgator, Keep2Share Watch Online, Megaupload links, Jayna James – Megapack - Torrent download, Jayna James – MegapackHardcore Kostenlose Pornos, Uploadrocket Free Download, Jayna James – Megapack - Porn download, Jayna James – MegapackHD videos порно скачать бесплатно, Jayna James – Megapack - planetsuzy porn, Mirror uploaded.to, Jayna James – Megapack - Fast Direct Download, Uploaded.net links, Mirror Depfile, Download FileBoom, Jayna James – Megapack - YouPorn Tube Watch Online, Publish2.me Free Download, Tezfiles Download.

Leave a Reply