Zeina Heart – Megapack

Bookmark Zeina Heart – Megapack twitter facebook google+


Zeina Heart – Megapack

Exotic hottie Zeina Heart was born in Ontario Canada on May 14, 1986. She is 5’4 and 99 lbs with some perky 34B tits. Zeina does both hardcore and softcore work, but is probably more well known for her hardcore scenes. On her official site, Zeina portrays an angel for her softcore work and a devil for her hardcore material. She has worked for all the biggest sites including Digital Desire and New Sensations. Zeina has also starred in over 20 adult films in her short career. Make sure to look over all of our super hot Zeina Heart galleries!

Zeina Heart is a super skinny Latina stunner. We have always liked her solo softcore work over her boy-girl hardcore scenes, and for the most part her highest rated sets are softcore as well. Zeina’s super slim frame is highlighted by her amazing perky B cup tits with perfect nipples.

Ethnicity: Latin
Country: Canada
Birthday: May 14, 1986
Hair Color: Black
Height: 163 cm / 5’4″
Weight: 45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size: 34B
Nicknames: Kylie Fox

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_ZeiHeaMeg.rar

Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_8thStreetLatinas_RealityKings_Heart_The_right_size.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartBound_To_Please_5.avi
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartCanadian_Beaver.avi
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartCanadian_Beaver1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartFresh_Faces_1_.avi
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartFresh_Faces_1_1_.avi
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartHard_Candy_4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartInternet_All_Stars.avi
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartJailbait_6.avi
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartMofos.avi
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartPretty_and_perkyPure18_Realitykings.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartShay.Jordan.Leather.And.Lace.avi
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartStuffedPetite.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartTeens.With.Tits.13.avi
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_HeartWhos.That.Girl.8.avi
Download from k2s.cc - ZeiHeaMeg_TeensLikeItBig_Brazzers_Heart_Number_One_Fan.mpg

Bookmark Zeina Heart – Megapack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply