Tag Archives: All Sex

Briana Banks PornStar MegaPack

Bookmark Briana Banks PornStar MegaPack twitter facebook google+
Briana Banks PornStar MegaPack Cover

 

208 videos with super porno star Brianna Banks

IMDB info

Born in Munich, Germany, to an American mother and German father, Banks moved to Britain at the age of four, and then to the Los Angeles suburb of Simi Valley in California, United States when she was seven years old. Her father still lives in Germany. She moved out of her mothers house when she was sixteen years old, taking her fourteen year old sister with her. She got custody of her sister when she turned eighteen. She modeled as a teenager, including a cover of Teen Magazine. She held various other jobs before entering the adult industry making pizza, clerk at an arts and crafts store, file clerk, and secretary.

At age 21, in August 1999, she responded to an ad in the newspaper to do nude modeling for adult magazines. The photographer put her in a pornographic film. Her first film was University Coeds 18, for Dane Entertainment, in which she performed opposite Brandon Iron. She entered the industry under the name Mirage, but began calling herself Briana Banks in 2000, after having the first of two breast enlargement operations. Her first appearance as Briana was in the film Decadent Whores 9. She appeared in Penthouse magazine as Pet of the Month in June 2001. The same year, she signed with Vivid Entertainment.

Banks claims to have the longest legs in the business (36 inch inseam), and is known for having large breasts on a thin body. She has a ribbon tattoo on her lower back. For several years, her regular boyfriend was pornographic actor Bobby Vitale, but they broke up by 2006.

In 2002 Banks was one of the first pornographic actresses to have an action figure made in her likeness, by Los Angeles based company Cyber F/X and Sota Toys.

Banks was a contributing author in the 2004 book How To Have a XXX Sex Life- The Ultimate Vivid Guide (ISBN 9780060581480, from ReganBooks). In the book she and other Vivid contract stars give advice and tips about sex, as well as relate anecdotes from their personal sex-lives.

On 13 October 2006, WTAE-TV News in Pittsburgh, PA reported that Banks, called a local porn star, was filing a federal lawsuit seeking more than US$75,000 in damages against Doc Johnson Enterprises, a sex toy manufacturer, claiming the company violated an agreement to make molds of her genitals, making 10 unauthorized products from those reproductions while the agreement was that the company would only make two.

Performer AKA: Briana Banks, Briana, Brianna Banks, Spark, Mirage
Birth name: Briana Bany
Birthdate: May 21, 1978 (1978-05-21)
Birth location: Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Measurements: 34DD-27-30
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Weight: 114 lb (52 kg)
Eye colour: Blue
Hair colour: Blonde
Orientation: Bisexual
Ethnicity: German
Alias(es): Mirage

Genre: All Sex

Continue reading

LustyBustyChix.com SiteRips

Bookmark LustyBustyChix.com SiteRips twitter facebook google+
LustyBustyChix.com SiteRips Cover

 

214 videos with busty chix

100% big tits!

In this siterip collected the best big boobed babes around, hot and hungry girls revealing their huge melons and the most hidden parts of their lascivious boobies. Top – notch babes in real passion, your daily dose of pure tit pleasure. What are you waiting for? Download, watch and enjoy!
Genre: All Sex, Big Tits, Huge Boobs

Continue reading

GrandpasFuckTeens.com SiteRips

Bookmark GrandpasFuckTeens.com SiteRips twitter facebook google+
GrandpasFuckTeens.com SiteRips Cover

 

Enjoy hundreds of videos of old mans fucking barely legal young girls, who can’t get enough of cocks. Thank GOD for Daddy Issues. Young Girls FUCK Senior PERVS. They want vintage men. Sweet little girls just can’t get enough of old cocks. Never Enough Experience!

With age comes wisdom and experience, and these barely legal teens are clear testament to that notion. They can’t get enough of old dick to satisfy their hunger and they want to be fucked in all sorts of ways to make them cum like no young man can. Grandpa’s tongue is a hero and his old wrinkly cock becomes their saviour as the teens beg and whine for a good fucking. Grandpa, of course, if happy to help, and will let them suck his old dick and stick a finger up his old bugger ass. GrandpasFuckTeens siterip have only the cutest and naughtiest babes from Europe.
Genre: Teens, Grandpa, Old, All Sex

Continue reading