Stacy Valentine – MegaPack

Bookmark Stacy Valentine – MegaPack twitter facebook google+


Stacy Valentine – Megapack

Babe Name: Stacy Valentine
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK – Oklahoma
Place of Birth: Tulsa
Date of Birth: August 9, 1970 (42 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Stacey Valentin, Stacey Valentine, Staci Valentine
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 – 2000 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tattoo around right ankle
Piercings: None
Fan Club Address: Stacy Valentine Fan Club 23679 Calabasas Rd. #245 Calabasas, CA 91302 U.S.A.
Extra text: Years active: 1996 – 2005. She has been inducted into the XCRO Hall of Fame. She has also won the following awards:- 1997 XRCO Starlet of the Year. 1997 Editor’s Choice – Best New Starlet. 1998 FOXE Fan Favorite. 1998 Hot D’Or Frances’ Best American Starlet. 1999 XRCO Performer of the Year. 1999 FOXE Fan Favorite. 1999 Barcelona International – Best Actress.

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_StaValMeg.rar

Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_StaValMeg.rar
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_4some.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_all_the_best_blondes.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Anal_Connection_(1996).mp4
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_anal_professor_.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Asses_galore_3_scene_1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_A_Little_Piece_Of_My_Heart_,_Sc2.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_A_Little_Piece_Of_My_Heart_,_Sc6.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Bikini_Beach_#5_sc4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_chasing_stacy.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Compilation_of_cumshots.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_cumming_clean_scene_1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_cumming_clean_scene_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_deep_inside_scene_1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_deep_inside_scene_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_deep_inside_scene_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_deep_inside_scene_4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Devil_in_Miss_Jones_6_sc1.flv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Devil_in_Miss_Jones_6_sc3.flv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Devil_in_Miss_Jones_6_scene_2.flv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Diva_3_Pure_Pink’_(1997).divx
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Diva_Girls.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Dominant_Jean.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Dominat_Jean_scene_1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Expose_Me_Again_(1996)_,_Sc2.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Expose_Me_Again_(1996)_,_Sc5.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Expose_Me_Again_Sc_2.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Femme_Covert.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_fireman.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_habits_of_the_heart.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Habits_Of_The_Heart_(Upgrade).avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_habits_of_the_heart_scene_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Hillbilly_Honey’s_.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Ladies’_Night_Out_(1999).avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Ladies_Night_Out.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_ladies_night_out_scene_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_ladies_night_out_scene_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_LA_Lust.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Little_Piece_of_My_Heart.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Little_Piece_of_My_Heart_scene_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Little_Piece_of_My_Heart_scene_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_magnum_love_scene_1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Magnum_love_scene_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Nasty_Nymphos_13.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_OK_StaValMeg_from_Only_the_best_of_blondes.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_OK_StaValMeg_Restroom_Sex.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Original_Sin_(1997)_,_Sc2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Peter_North_Stacy_Carrington.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_philmore_butts_american_butt_search.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Primarily_Yours.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Red_Vibe_Diaries_#3_Scene_1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Red_Vibe_Diaries_2_Dark_Desires,_Sc4.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Red_Vibe_Diaries_2_Dark_Desires,_Sc5.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_sex_commandos_scene_1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_sex_commandos_scene_4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Showgirl.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Sorority_Sex_Kittens_3_-_Scene_4.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_StaValMeg_with_Peter_North.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Sweet_Sugar_-_Gets_Nude_Outdoors.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Threesome.AVI
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_titty_titty_bangbang.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Torn.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Torn_scene_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Torn_scene_4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Undercover_Desires.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - StaValMeg_Unknown_scene.avi
Screenshots:

Bookmark Stacy Valentine – MegaPack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply