Sandra Kalerman – MegaPack

Bookmark Sandra Kalerman – MegaPack twitter facebook google+


Sandra Kalerman – MegaPack

Carmen Cocks was born in the Czech Republic on August 20, 1984. She is 5’6 and 108 lbs with some super perky fake 36C tits. Carmen has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and mesmerizing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her great body either. Carmen does a majority of glamour and lesbian scenes, and has done a few hardcore shoots as well. She has been featured on such big Euro adult sites as 21 Sextury as well.

Carmen Cocks is a very naughty Czech adult model and occasional pornstar. She has a nice and skinny body, with toned curves and super perky C cup boobs. She does do a little bit of boy-girl hardcore scenes, but they are not as hot as her lesbian and solo shoots. Carmen just really knows how to please herself and other hot models as well. Here scenes are also so hot, but we would be interested to see what her shoots would look like if she was shot by North American producers.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday: August 20, 1984
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm / 5’5″
Weight: 49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size: 36C
Nicknames: Jana H., Sandra Kalermen, Josje, Sandra Lane, Jana Horova, Sandra Kalerman

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_SanKalMeg.rar
Download from fboom.me - 0_Screenshots_SanKalMeg.rar

Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_18_Year_Old_Pussy_8.avi
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Cotton.Panties.3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Dripping_creampies_5.avi
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Eighteen_Lust.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_European_Hotel_Confessions.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Fucking_Beautiful_4.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Good_Looking_Horny_Chick.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Josie_teen.avi
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_My_Sexy_Kittens_3.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_My_Sexy_Kittens__11.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_My_Sexy_Kittens__37.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Planet_Silver_Teen_Party.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Teenage_Superstars_2_Sc_2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Teenage_Superstars__2__Sc_1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Teen_Sensations_13.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Teen_Treats__2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Tempter_4.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_Ten_Little_Piggies_8.avi
Download from k2s.cc - SanKalMeg_The_Harder_They_Cum_6.avi

Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_18_Year_Old_Pussy_8.avi
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Cotton.Panties.3.avi
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Dripping_creampies_5.avi
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Eighteen_Lust.mp4
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_European_Hotel_Confessions.mp4
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Fucking_Beautiful_4.mp4
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Good_Looking_Horny_Chick.mpg
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Josie_teen.avi
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_My_Sexy_Kittens_3.mp4
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_My_Sexy_Kittens__11.mp4
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_My_Sexy_Kittens__37.mp4
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Planet_Silver_Teen_Party.mp4
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Teenage_Superstars_2_Sc_2.mp4
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Teenage_Superstars__2__Sc_1.mp4
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Teen_Sensations_13.mp4
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Teen_Treats__2.mp4
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Tempter_4.mpg
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_Ten_Little_Piggies_8.avi
Download from fboom.me - SanKalMeg_The_Harder_They_Cum_6.avi

Bookmark Sandra Kalerman – MegaPack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply