Nikita Von James – Megapack

Bookmark Nikita Von James – Megapack twitter facebook google+


Nikita Von James – Megapack

Nikita Von James was born in Russia on April 11, 1977. She is 5’3 and 110 lbs with a great set of large 34D tits. Nikita has long blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her arm and lower back. Nikita does mostly hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as Brazzers and Penthouse.

Nikita Von James has a body that just won’t quit. We just love the blond huge tits look that Nikita pulls off so well. Nikita is pretty petite and has some huge D cup tits. On such a small body, those tits just look amazing. Nikita also has a killer round ass as well. She shoots a pretty good mixture of hardcore and solo galleries, but tends to prefer hardcore work. We think Nikita really knows what she’s doing in hardcore scenes, but would like to see tons more glamour work out of her. Nikita is also a total sweetheart, being super nice to us each time we have spoken with her.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Russia
Birthday: April 11, 1977
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 162 cm / 5’3″
Weight: 50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size: 34D
Nicknames: Nikita James

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_NikVonJamMeg.rar

Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_2ChicksSameTime_Jessica_Lynn_and_Nikita_Von_James.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Angelina_Blind_Folded_By_Nikita_and_Billy.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Ava_Devine_Dominating_Nikita_Von_James.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Ava_Devine_Nikita_Von_James_Fuck_Billy.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Champagne_Room.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Cougars_Crave_Young_Cock.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Cuckold_Contract.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Diary_Of_A_Horny_Housewife.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Doctor_Adventures_Vagina_Vision.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Doctor_Squirtsalot.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Eye_of_The_Tiger.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Fuckingdungeon.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Garden_Terrace.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Getting_Notty.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Girlgasmic_2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Girls_Will_Be_Girls_5.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Gloryhole_Confessions_8.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Good_Karma_Cums_Through.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_He_Is_My_Man.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_He_Is_My_Man_2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Holes_Of_Glory.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_How_To_Win_Friends_And_Get_Fucked.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Impresses_In_Lingerie_Clad_Titty_Fuck.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Its_Okay_!_Shes_My_Mother_In_Law_11.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Kittens_And_Their_MILF.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Knockin_Boots.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Legs_2.m4v
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Live_Milf_Chat.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Live_Teacher_Chat.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Mean_Milking_Mommas.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Milfs_Lovin_Milfs_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Milf_Soup.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Mommy_Blows_Best.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Mommy_Got_Boobs_The_Mominator.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Moms_Bang_Teens.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Mr_Big_Dicks_Hot_Chicks.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_My_Dads_Hot_Girlfriend.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_My_First_Sex_Teacher.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_My_Friends_Hot_Mom.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_My_Friends_Hot_Mom_20.02.12.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_My_Girlfriends_Busty_Friend.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Numbers_Game.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Nurses_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Old_friends_met_again.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Play_By_Your_Own_Rules.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Seduced_By_A_Cougar.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Sex_With_Six.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Stiletto_Goddess_.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_The_Man_Cums_Around.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_This_Ones_For_Pop.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Titterific.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Titterific2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Titties_N_Lace.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Triple_Scoop_With_Hunter_Bryce_Jessica_Lynn_.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Vanilla.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Vanilla_Deville_Nikita_Von_James_Its_Fair_Play_in_a_Threeway.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_WildOnCam.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Wild_On_Cam.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Without_Restraint.avi
Download from k2s.cc - NikVonJamMeg_Women_Tribbing_Teens.mp4

Bookmark Nikita Von James – Megapack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply