Lucie Theodorova – Megapack

Bookmark Lucie Theodorova – Megapack twitter facebook google+


Lucie Theodorova – Megapack

Lucie Theodorova was born in the Czech Republic on December 18, 1982. She is 5’6 and 121 lbs with a nice set of perky 34B tits. Lucie has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing B cup tits. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her lower stomach. Lucia does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for most of the major European sites including 21 Sextury. Lucie was also the Penthouse Pet of the Month for May 2005.

Lucie Theodorova has a very classic European look to her. This Czech stunner has a slim body with nice curves and perky B cup tits. Lucie has done some hardcore work, but tends to focus mostly on her softcore and glamour scenes. She seem the most at home in her solo toying and masturbation scenes though. Although Lucie was a Penthouse Pet, we would like to see her do more shoots for non-European sites though.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday: December 18, 1982
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm / 5’5″
Weight: 55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size: 34B
Nicknames: Amanda Heart, Lucie T., Sweet Lucky

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_LucTheMeg.rar

Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_003.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_1by-day.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_7890v1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_AmateurCreampies_Lucie.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_ATK_Lucie-Part_2.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_ATK_Lucie-Part_4.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Beauty_Lucie.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Big_Ass_Adventure.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Big_Black_Beast_8.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Big_Phat_Wet_Asses.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_clean_and_fluffy_big.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Dirty_Sluts_Fucking_Hard.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_El_Casting_De_Lucky.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Exchange_Students_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Gangland_Cream_Pie_13.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Hustler_XXX_18.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Je_Me_Tape_Des_Top_Models.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Josito.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_luc022FPH_159111001.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_luc022FPH_159117001.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_luc022FPH_159118001.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_luc022FPH_159119001.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucie.Theodorova-Cream.Pie.POV.8.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_lucietheodorova_trampy1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_LucieT_FiHT.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucie_001.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucie_T_B.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucie_T_Dreamstash.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucie_T_Dreamstash_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucie_Wood.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucky-fetish_Nylonic.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucky.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucky.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucky_3s_FiHT.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucky_Anal.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucky_Euro_Humpers.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Lucky_v2332-299.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Prvnicasting.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_School_Girls_2_Scene_3_Suzie_Diamond_Lucky.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Secretary.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Seductive_7.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Sluts_From_Europe.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Smoking_Sluts.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Teen_Tryouts_Audition_52.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LucTheMeg_Torbe002.wmv

Bookmark Lucie Theodorova – Megapack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply