Lenka Gaborova – Megapack

Bookmark Lenka Gaborova – Megapack twitter facebook google+


Lenka Gaborova – Megapack

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday: August 23, 1982
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm / 5’4″
Weight: 49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size: 36D
Nicknames: Lenka G, Sarah Hash

Lenka Gaborova was born in Prague Czech Republic on August 23, 1982. She is 5’4 and 107 lbs with a big pair of natural 36D round tits. Lenka has shoulder length blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has no tattoos. Lenka really does only lesbian and solo scenes, and has done a very limited amount of boy-girl scenes as well. She has been on such big adult sites as Twistys and DDF Prod too. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Lenka Gaborova galleries.

Lenka Gaborova is a sexy blonde adult model from Prague. She is pretty short and has a great ass and nice curves on her sexy body. Lenka was also blessed with a great pair of all natural large D cup tits. She done some super rare hardcore scenes, but she is best known for her lesbian and solo work. We tend to like her solo work the most, where it’s also hot to see such a hot and natural busty woman as Lenka playing with those huge tits of hers.

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_LenGabMeg.rar

Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Cum-CumLenka_Gaborova_Cumshot_Compilation.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Erotica_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Erotica_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Erotica_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Erotica_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Twistys.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Erotica_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Erotica_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Erotica_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Erotica_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_4.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Erotica_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_5.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_GroupLenka_Gaborova_Ashes_to_Ashes_sc4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_GroupLenka_Gaborova_Ashes_to_Ashes_sc5.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_GroupLenka_Gaborova_Big_Natural_Breasts_2.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_GroupLenka_Gaborova_Big_Natural_Tits_10.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_GroupLenka_Gaborova_Europaische_Schonheiten.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_GroupLenka_Gaborova_Superfuckers_19.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Achtzeineinhalb_18.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Ashes_to_Ashes_sc2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Ashes_to_Ashes_sc3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_ATKPremium_1.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_ATKPremium_2.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_BangBros.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Black_Lingerie.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Couch.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_GymHighClub.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Just_Warming_Up.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Legal_Skin_8.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Nurse.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Private_Castings_45.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_The_ProfessiAnals.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_BangBros.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_DDFProd.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Drunk_Sex_Orgy_Oktober_Fick_Fest.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Girl_On_Girl_8.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Passionate_Encounter_sc.1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Passionate_Encounter_sc.2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Perky_Play21sextury.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Sexy-Babes.tv_1.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Sexy-Babes.tv_2.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Sexy_Scarlet21sextury.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Where_The_Girls_Sweat_7.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_YoungBusty.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_OralLenka_Gaborova_Atkpremium.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_18CloseUp.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Ashes_to_Ashes_sc1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_BangBros_1.mpeg
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_BangBros_2.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_DDFProd.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Give_Me_Pink_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_LetsPlay.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Love_Bites21sextury.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_PrimeCups.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Stunners.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Twistys.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Yellow_Bikini21sextury.avi
Download from k2s.cc - LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_YoungBusty.wmv

Bookmark Lenka Gaborova – Megapack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply