Kylee Strutt – Megapack

Bookmark Kylee Strutt – Megapack twitter facebook google+


KyleeStrutt – Megapack

19 Videos | 6.09 GB
Babe Name: Kylee Strutt
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: British Columbia
Place of Birth: British Columbia
Date of Birth: February 12, 1987 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Jada Julez, Kaylee
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-25-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 – 2009 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

Known for her distinctive dyed red hair and 34DD implants, she began her porn career at the age of 21 in a scene for Brazzers’ Baby Got Boobs web-site which appeared in September 2008. She went on to work with other porn producers including Muffia, Exquisite, New Sensations and Jules Jordan Video.

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_KylStrMeg.rar

Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_KylStrMeg.rar
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg,_Nikki_and_Sammie_Rhodes_(Enjoy_the_ride)_WeLiveTogether.com_-_KylStrMeg,_Nikki_and_Sammie_Rhodes_(Enjoy_the_ride).wmv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_(Will_These_Exercises_Make_My_Boobs_Smaller)_BigTitsInSports.com_-_KylStrMeg_(Will_These_Exercises_Make_My_Boobs_Smaller).wmv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_BabyGotBoobs.com_-_KylStrMeg_(Slackin’_on_the_Job)_BabyGotBoobs.com_-_KylStrMeg_(Slackin’_on_the_Job).wmv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_BigTitsAtSchool.com_-_KylStrMeg_(I_Love_Substitute_Teachers)_BigTitsAtSchool.com_-_KylStrMeg_(I_Love_Substitute_Teachers).wmv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_Big_Pretty_Titties_4_-_KylStrMeg_Big_Pretty_Titties_4_-_KylStrMeg.avi
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_BrandNewFaces.com_-_KylStrMeg_BrandNewFaces.com_-_KylStrMeg.flv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_DoctorAdventures.com_-_KylStrMeg_(Deja_Vu…)_DoctorAdventures.com_-_KylStrMeg_(Deja_Vu…).wmv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_FuckedHard18.com_-_KylStrMeg_(The_Big_Ones_Fuck)_FuckedHard18.com_-_KylStrMeg_(The_Big_Ones_Fuck).wmv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_HeavyHandfuls.com_-_KylStrMeg_HeavyHandfuls.com_-_KylStrMeg.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_KylStrMeg_-_Compilation_KylStrMeg_-_Compilation.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_MassageGirls18.com_-_KylStrMeg_MassageGirls18.com_-_KylStrMeg.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_Pornfidelity.com_-_KylStrMeg_(Pool_Side_Pleasure)_Pornfidelity.com_-_KylStrMeg_(Pool_Side_Pleasure).wmv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_RealWifeStories.com_-_KylStrMeg_(Fun_with_a_Stranger)_RealWifeStories.com_-_KylStrMeg_(Fun_with_a_Stranger).wmv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_TheRealWorkOut.com_-_KylStrMeg_(Major_Load)_TheRealWorkOut.com_-_KylStrMeg_(Major_Load).wmv
Download from k2s.cc - KylStrMeg_This_Butt’s_4_U_5_-_KylStrMeg_This_Butt’s_4_U_5_-_KylStrMeg.avi

Screenshots:

Bookmark Kylee Strutt – Megapack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply