Jennifer Morante – MegaPack

Bookmark Jennifer Morante – MegaPack twitter facebook google+


Jennifer Morante – MegaPack

Jennifer Morante was born in Budapest Hungary on December 11, 1984. She is 5’7 and 121 lbs with some big enhanced 34C round tits. Jennifer has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Jennifer does a good balance of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on big adult sites as 21 Sextury and DDF Prod.

Jennifer Morante is a knock out porn star from Hungary. She has a nice tall body, with legs that never stop and a great firm ass. Her fake C cup tits really stand out on her toned body as well. Jennifer is just as at home in boy-girl hardcore scenes, as she in in straight up glamour shots. We tend to like Jennifer in hardcore scenes the most, since she just is able to make each one of her scenes seem super realistic.

Career: Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Hungary
Birthday: December 11, 1984
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm / 5’8″
Weight: 55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size: 34C
Nicknames: Adriana Durante

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_JenMorMeg.rar
Download from fboom.me - 0_Screenshots_JenMorMeg.rar

Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_21sextury_1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_21sextury_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_21sextury_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_21sextury_5.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_Letterine_Senza_Mutandine.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_Provocazioni.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_XxX_Competitions.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Ass_Wide_Open.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Finalmente_Sandy.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Gym_Class_FuckersMofos.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_MikesApartment.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_My_Sex_Tour_3.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Pop_In_Me_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Precious_Pink_Body_Business_13.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_LesboJennifer_Morante_21sextury_4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_LesboJennifer_Morante_21sextury_6.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_OralJennifer_Morante_DDFProd.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_SoloJennifer_Morante_21sextury_7.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JenMorMeg_SoloJennifer_Morante_DDFProd.wmv

Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_21sextury_1.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_21sextury_2.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_21sextury_3.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_21sextury_5.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_Letterine_Senza_Mutandine.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_Provocazioni.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_XxX_Competitions.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Ass_Wide_Open.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Finalmente_Sandy.wmv
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Gym_Class_FuckersMofos.wmv
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_MikesApartment.wmv
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_My_Sex_Tour_3.wmv
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Pop_In_Me_2.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Precious_Pink_Body_Business_13.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_LesboJennifer_Morante_21sextury_4.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_LesboJennifer_Morante_21sextury_6.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_OralJennifer_Morante_DDFProd.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_SoloJennifer_Morante_21sextury_7.avi
Download from fboom.me - JenMorMeg_SoloJennifer_Morante_DDFProd.wmv

Bookmark Jennifer Morante – MegaPack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply