Jaylene Rio – Megapack

Bookmark Jaylene Rio – Megapack twitter facebook google+


Jaylene Rio – Megapack

Ethnicity: Latin
Country: United States
Birthday: April 16, 1975
Hair Color: Black
Height: 174 cm / 5’8″
Weight: 56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size: 36E
Nicknames: Daylene Rio

Jaylene Rio was born in Los Angeles California on April 16, 1975. She is 5’9 and 123 lbs with a very nice set of all natural 36E tits. Jaylene has shoulder length black hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Jaylene does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot with such large adult sites as New Sensations and Naughty America.

Jaylene Rio is a stunning Latina pornstar. Like most host Latinas, Jaylene was also blessed with very dangerous curves. On top of that she is nice and tall, with some of the largest all natural tits we have ever seen. Jaylene seems to focus on her hardcore shoots, most of which center around her massive tits. We do like seeing Jaylene in solo and lesbian scenes as well. Some of our favorite Jaylene Rio scenes have been glamour style shoots.

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_JayRioMeg.rar
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_Big_Colombian_Mountains_BigtitsRoundAsses_btra6289_2009.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_Bowling_For_Tits_BigTitsRoundAsses_btra4813_2008.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_Breakfast_Head_in_Bed_BigBoobsPOV_2007.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_Courthouse_Cunt_Slam_BigTitsAtWork.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_Curry_Cream_Pie_10_2008.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_Dangerous_Curves.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_Hooked_On_Daylene_23.10.10.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_Hot_Tubbin_With_Daylene_Rio.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_Huge_Nudist_Titties_MommyGotBoobs_29.01.10.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_June_Summer_SALE_Two_For_One_BigTitHooker_2008.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_Naughty_Office_May_24_2010.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_One_Last_Time_LatinAdultery_2008.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_On_The_Hunt_For_Cock_With_BigTitsRoundAsses_btra4448_2008.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_SeducedByACougar_2009.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JayRioMeg_The_Return_of_BigTitsRoundAsses_btra5362_2009.wmv

Bookmark Jaylene Rio – Megapack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply