Jana Cova – MegaPack

Bookmark Jana Cova – MegaPack twitter facebook google+


Jana Cova – MegaPack

Jana Cova was born in Prague Czech Republic on April 13, 1980. She is 5’4 and 99 lbs with great 34C boobs. This stunning blonde also had her belly button pierced. Jana started out doing bikini modeling and soon started doing nude and softcore photo and video shoots. Jana has been in almost every men’s magazine including Hustler, Perfect 10, and was the April 2003 Penthouse Pet of the Month. In 2005 Jana signed an exclusive deal with Digital Playground to appear in softcore scenes in their movies.

Jana Cova is just so drop dead gorgeous. She has a great European look with sexy blonde hair and maybe some of the nicest real boobs in the business. Her beauty really comes through in her photo and video shoots. For the most part Jana only does glamour style photo shoots, but has also done lesbian and toying scenes. Everytime we have been in contact with Jana she has been a real sweetheart, and has been extremely open and helpful.

Career: Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday: April 13, 1980
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm / 5’2″
Weight: 45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size: 32B
Nicknames: Jana Oujeska, Jana F

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_JanCovMeg.rar
Download from fboom.me - 0_Screenshots_JanCovMeg.rar

Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_27_Nov_2011_926_Fucking_BG.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_30_Oct_2011_Blowjob.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_BJ_Oct-2011.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_BJ_Snake_1_1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_BJ_Snake_2_2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_BJ_Snake_3_3.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_BJ_Snake_4.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_Handjob-and-BJ.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_JanaCova_Anal_private_webcam.avi
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_jana_private_toy.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_JC_BJ-Private-Collection.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_JC_bj_Clu3_Jn.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_JC_BJ_High_Quality.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_JC_HF.flv
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_JC_HJ.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_MEGA_FACIAL.flv
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_Oral_Fantasy_SC1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_Oral_Fantasy_SC2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_Oral_Fantasy_SC3.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_Oral_Fantasy_SC4.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_Real-BJ.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - JanCovMeg_SECOND_Blowjob_VIDEO.wmv

Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_27_Nov_2011_926_Fucking_BG.mp4
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_30_Oct_2011_Blowjob.mp4
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_BJ_Oct-2011.mp4
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_BJ_Snake_1_1.mp4
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_BJ_Snake_2_2.mp4
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_BJ_Snake_3_3.mp4
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_BJ_Snake_4.mp4
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_Handjob-and-BJ.wmv
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_JanaCova_Anal_private_webcam.avi
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_jana_private_toy.wmv
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_JC_BJ-Private-Collection.wmv
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_JC_bj_Clu3_Jn.wmv
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_JC_BJ_High_Quality.wmv
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_JC_HF.flv
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_JC_HJ.mp4
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_MEGA_FACIAL.flv
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_Oral_Fantasy_SC1.mp4
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_Oral_Fantasy_SC2.mp4
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_Oral_Fantasy_SC3.mp4
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_Oral_Fantasy_SC4.mp4
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_Real-BJ.wmv
Download from fboom.me - JanCovMeg_SECOND_Blowjob_VIDEO.wmv

Bookmark Jana Cova – MegaPack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply