Franceska Jaimes – MegaPack

Bookmark Franceska Jaimes – MegaPack twitter facebook google+


Franceska Jaimes – Megapack

Babe Name: Franceska Jaimes
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Colombia
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Medellin, Antioquia
Date of Birth: September 20, 1985 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Sweet Sugar, Franceska Jaimes, Patricia Jaimes
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss April 2011
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside ofright upper arm
Piercings: None
Extra text: She is ex wife of the porno actor Nacho Vidal

Screenshots:
CLICK TO GET FILE "0_Screenshots_FraJaiMeg.rar" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_AssMasterPiece.com.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_AssParade.com_-_Round_Latin_Ass.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Ass_Worship_13.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_A_Girlfriend's_Revenge.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_BigTitsAtSchool.com_-_Spanish_Teacher_Loving.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_BigWetButts.com_-_Anal_Slip_And_Slide.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Big_Anal_Booties.m4v" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Bossy_Milfs_11.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Busty_Athletics.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_CFNMSecret.com_-_Gropist_(with_Jewels_Jade,_Diana_Prince,_India_Summer).wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_CFNMSecret.com_-_Taste_some_(with_Ava_Addams,_Diana_Doll,_Nikki_Delano).wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Colombian_Teens.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Colombian_Teens_3.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Evil_Cuckold_2.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Fucking_Tour_Sc.1_(with_Dunia_Montenegro,_Silvia_Rubi,_Lara_Tinelli).mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Fucking_Tour_Sc.5.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Leche69.com_-_Empache_de_ricos_culos_(with_Aris_Dark).mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Leche69.com_-_Morenaza_para_Nacho_y_Franceska_(with_Damaris).mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Lex_The_Impaler_7.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Made_In_Xspana_2_(with_Dunia_Montenegro).avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Made_In_Xspana_7_(with_Silvia_Ruby).avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Made_In_Xspana_8_(with_Lara_Tinelli).mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Made_In_Xspana_8_(with_Lunae).mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_MassageCreep.com_-_Busty_Brunette_Hottie_Massage.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_MilfSoup.com_-_Milf_From_Barcelona.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_MofosWorldWide.com_-_Any_Man's_Fantasy.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_MofosWorldWide.com_-_Brazilian_Bubble_Bath.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Mom's_Black_Fucking_Diary.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_MommyGotBoobs.com_-_Showin'_Skin_to_Mr._Sins.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_MonsterCurves.com_-_Blast_on_the_ass.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_MonsterCurves.com_-_Fast_ass_(with_Alexis_Texas,_Bobbi_Starr).wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_MrAnal.com_-_Franceska_Gets_It_up_the_Butt.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_MyWifesHotFriend.com.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Nacho_Rides_Again.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Nacho_Vidal_vs._Live_Gonzo.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Nacho_vs_Franceska_James_(with_Kristina_Rose).mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Nacho_vs_Franceska_James_(with_Puma_Swede).mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Penthouse.com_-_Betty_Lou_Sees_It_Through_4_I_Don't_Do_Dialog.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Penthouse.com_-_Milf_Prey.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Phat_Bottom_Girls_4.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_PorElChiquito.com_-_FraJaiMeg_Fucked_Hard.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_PorElChiquito.com_-_Impressing_a_Friend.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_PornFidelity.com_-_The_White_Room.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_PublicDisgrace.com_-_FraJaiMeg_is_Publicly_Caned_and_Fucked_(with_Princess_Donna_Dolore).wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Raw_8.avi" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_SexoEnPublico.com_-_FraJaiMeg_Gets_Fucked.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_ShadyPI.com_-_Hot_Shady_Bitch_Caught_Cheting.wmv" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_TetangasEspanolas.com_-_Beautiful_tits.mp4" FROM K2S.CC

CLICK TO GET FILE "FraJaiMeg_Watching_You_3.avi" FROM K2S.CC

Screenshots:

Bookmark Franceska Jaimes – MegaPack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply