Francesca Le – Megapack

Bookmark Francesca Le – Megapack twitter facebook google+


Francesca Le – Megapack

Francesca Le was born in Lose Angeles California on December 28, 1970. She is 5’2 and 112 lbs with an amazing set of 34C tits. Francesca has long brown hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has her pussy and belly button pierced and also has a few tattoos including one on her shoulder blade and on her left ankle. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is known more for her hardcore work. Francesca has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Brazzers and Naughty America.

Francesca Le has the whole sultry pornstar thing down to the tee. She has such an exotic look to her and a body to match. Francesca is very petite and has a nice set of C cups which look huge on her small frame. She focuses mostly on her hardcore scenes, but looks absolutely stunning in glamour shoots as well. We think Francesca was really made to have sex on camera, so we tend to prefer her hardcore scenes.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: November 28, 1970
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm / 5’1″
Weight: 52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size: 34C
Nicknames: Erica Estrada

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_FraLeMeg.rar

Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_a-different-point-of-view-scene1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_a-different-point-of-view-scene3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_a-different-point-of-view-scene4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_a-different-point-of-view-scene5.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_all-about-ass-11-scene1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_babes-illustrated-20-scene3.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_be-my-bitch-5-scene1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_bitch-banging-bitch-3-scene5.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_booty-bandits-scene1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_butthole-bitches-scene4.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_buttquest-2-scene4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_buttquest-scene1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_buttquest-scene4.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_cheating-housewives-6-scene5.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_cougar-lesbians-2-scene2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_cougar-lesbians-scene3.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_cougar-tales-2-scene2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_cum-fart-cocktails-7-scene5.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_cum-swallowing-whores-2-scene7.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_cum-swallowing-whores-scene8.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_dirty-rotten-mother-fuckers-1-scene1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_double-diper-3-scene4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_double-diper-scene1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_finger-lickin-girlfriends-scene1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_flesh-fest-2-scene4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_flesh-fest-3-scene1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_francesca-has-a-negro-problem-scene1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_gag-land-3-scene5.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_gringo-dicks-in-latin-chicks-2-scene4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_i-fuck-myself-scene7.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_inside-job-3-scene1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_it-takes-a-whore-scene1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_it-takes-a-whore-scene2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_it-takes-a-whore-scene3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_it-takes-a-whore-scene4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_it-takes-a-whore-scene5.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_it-takes-a-whore-scene6.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_ive-been-sodomized-6-scene1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_juggies-3-scene5.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_lesbian-lipstick-seduction-3-scene2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_lesbians-love-sex-3-scene3.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_let-me-fuck-your-mom-scene1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_mikayla-vs-alektra-scene7.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_momma-knows-best-6-bonus-scene1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_mommy-and-me-scene1-1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_mommy-needs-money-scene1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_no-mans-land-milf-3-scene3.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_one-whore-plus-one-more-equals-2-chicks-and-1-dick-scene4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_orally-challenged-scene7.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_pussy-galore-scene1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_pussy-galore-scene3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_smothered-n-covered-8-scene1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_sophia-has-a-negro-problem-scene1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_the-francesca-le-fleshfest-scene1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_the-girls-of-red-light-district-francesca-le-scene1.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_the-girls-of-red-light-district-francesca-le-scene2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_the-girls-of-red-light-district-francesca-le-scene3.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_the-girls-of-red-light-district-francesca-le-scene4.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraLeMeg_totally-tiffany-scene2.avi

Bookmark Francesca Le – Megapack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply