Francesca Felucci – MegaPack

Bookmark Francesca Felucci – MegaPack twitter facebook google+



Nicknames:
Fiorella Seada
Biography: Francesca Felucci was born in Prague Czech Republic on July 11, 1979. She is 5’5 and 125 lbs with some big round enhanced 36D tits. Francesca has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and tongue pierced. Francesca does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been featured on big sites like DDF Prod.
Our Take: Naughty blonde Francesca Felucci is really well known for how dirty she gets on camera. She has a very small and petite body, with hot womanly curves and huge D cup boobs. Francesca really seems to enjoy getting banged on camera, and this enjoyment really makes her scenes seem that much more real. We have also recently been enjoying her lesbian shoots a lot more as well. It would be interesting to see how much different Francesca’s scenes would look if she worked with some North American producers as well.

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_FraFelMeg.rar
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_FraFelMeg.rar
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_14_Versaute_Goren_2008.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Ass_Obsessed_4_Scene_1_Francesca_Felucci.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Big_Tit_Brotha_Lovers_6_Scene_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Breaking_All_The_Rules_1_,_Sc2__Cum_Swallow_.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_CumSquad_2005-02-01_Francesca_Felucci.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Cum_Filled_Assholes_Overload_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Cum_Inside_1_sc2.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_DSO_Fucktoberfest_Part_5_Cam_2.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Feuchte_Tagtraume_2007.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_fffafb8m.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_FrancescaFelucci-Cage_HC.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_FrancescaFelucci_Solo1.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_FrancescaFelucci_Solo3.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Francesca_Felucci_Camel_Hoes_4.mpeg
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Francesca_Felucci_Myne_Tease.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Francesca_Felucci___Dionne.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Francesca_Felucci___Martin_Martino.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Fucking_Beautiful_4.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Fucking_Beautiful_4_Scene_1_fh.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Fucking_Beautiful_4_sx1.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Fuck_My_Ass.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Fully_Clothed_and_Pissing.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Gent_21.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Girls_Night_Out_sc3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Heavy_Duty_sc4.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Hot_Blonde_In_Skirt.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Laptop.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Lip_Lickers_3_sc3.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Mom_And_Dad_Are_Fucking_My_Friend.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_MyDeepDarkSecret.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Pop_Swap_2_2010_sc5.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Pornochic_12_sc1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Pornochic_12_sc2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_POV_Centerfolds_2_sc6.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_pussy_pounded.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Ready_Wet_Go_1_sc2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Reverse_Gang_Bang_1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Roccos_Dirty_Dreams_1.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Roccos_Nasty_Tails_5,_sc1.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_The_Game.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_Ueberrascht_und_flachgeleg_2005.avi
Download from k2s.cc - FraFelMeg_White_Bubble_Butt_Sluts_1_Scene_3.avi

Bookmark Francesca Felucci – MegaPack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply