Ava Lauren – Megapack

Bookmark Ava Lauren – Megapack twitter facebook google+


Ava Lauren – Megapack

Ava Lauren was born in Burbank California on January 20, 1971. She is 5’3 and 125 lbs with a huge set of 40DDD tits. Ava has shoulder length black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has tattoos on her lower and upper back and has no piercings. Ava does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large sites as and New Sensations.

Ava Lauren is a super busty Latina pornstar. She has some of the largest tits we’ve seen on a skinny model. Her 40DDD’s are just beyond belief. It’s no wonder that most of her hardcore scenes focus on those massive boobs, which we have zero problem with. Ava doesn’t do too much softcore work either, which is fine with us. We feel that Ava really does her best work in hardcore boy-girl scenes.

Ethnicity: Latin
Country: United States
Birthday: January 20, 1971
Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm / 5’2″
Weight: 57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size: 40DDD
Nicknames: Lana Lotts

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_AvaLauMeg.rar

Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_American_MILF_Vivid_2007.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Angel_Wings.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Arab_Street_Hookers_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Austin_Kincaid_Bailey_Brooks_Yacht_Orgy.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_AvaL_auren_MILFs_Like_It_Big_.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Ava_LaurenLana_Busty_Dildo_Lovers_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Ava_LaurenLana_Dannis_Busty_Bombshells.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Ava_laurenLana_Kelly_Madison_Bosom_Buddies_6.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Bang_a_Mommy_with_Pike_Nelson.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Big_Big_Payback.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Big_Loves_2_.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Big_MILF_Juggs.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Big_Mommy_Boobs_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Big_Tits_At_School.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Big_Tits_at_Work.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Big_Titty_Milfs_4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Big_Tit_Cuties.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Bound_Abused.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Chauffeurs_Daughter.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Cougars_In_Heat.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Cougars_In_Heatt.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Crazy_Big_Tits_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Diary_Of_A_Milf_.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Doctor_Adventures.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Emma_Cummings_Mexicunts_5.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_First_directing_experience.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Grinding_a_Bike.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Harmony_Bliss_Diary_Of_A_Milf_7.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Hooter_Nation_7.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_JB_Video_POV_Pantyhose_sex.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Kayla_Quinn_MILF_Chronicles.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Kelly_Madison_All_Ditz_and_Jumbo_Tits.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_Big_Busty_Lana_Lotts.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_Big_Busty_Misty_Knights.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_Busty_Bartender.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_Christmas_Party.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_Food_Fight.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_Island_Greeting.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_Knocker_Texas_Rangerette.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_MarLana_Dietrich.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_Muffy_Vampire_Layer.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_Prison_Living.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_Queen_of_the_Forest.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_Room_Service.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lana_Lotts_vs_Joi_Reno_Teaching_Lana.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Leah_Jaye_SexPro_Adventures.mpeg
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Lisa_Ann_MILF_Hunter_5.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Milfwood.USA.2007.mkv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_MILF_Blown.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_MILF_Chronicles.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_MILF_Worship_3.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Momma.Knows.Best.4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Mommy_Got_Boobs.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Moms_A_Cheater_4.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Moms_With_Big_Tits_8.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Mountainous_Peaks_Of_The_World.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_My_Girlfriend_Squirts_6.mkv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Pool_Milfs.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Seduced_by_a_Cougar.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Sex_Therapy.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Shyla_Stylez_Diary_of_a_Nanny.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Sienna_West_Desperate_Housewives.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_SoccerMomScore.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Soccer_Mommies.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Squirtfest.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Squirting_Whores_2.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Squirts_Illustrated_2.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Thats_Service.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Tits_Ahoy_5_.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - AvaLauMeg_Titty_Worship_6.avi

Bookmark Ava Lauren – Megapack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply