Amai Liu – Megapack

Bookmark Amai Liu – Megapack twitter facebook google+


Amai Liu – Megapack

Amai Liu was born in Maui Hawaii on August 2, 1990. She is 5’1 and 79 lbs with a nice little set of perky 30A tits. Amai has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. For the most part Amai does hardcore scenes, but has done a fair share of softcore shoots as well. She has shot for most of the major adult sites as well as having a pretty good adult film career.

Amai Liu is such a tiny adult star, and she really loves getting screwed. Amai does a lot of scenes where she is paired up with a massive cock, giving big contrast to her tiny body. We do prefer Amai in hardcore scenes, where the fantasy of being with such a small woman comes to life. Her glamour style photo shoots are nice as well, but just don’t have the same appeal.

Ethnicity: Other
Country: United States
Birthday: August 2, 1990
Hair Color: Black
Height: 154 cm / 5’0″
Weight: 36 kg / 79 lb
Bust Size: 30A
Nicknames: Tiny Tabby

Screenshots:
Download from k2s.cc - 0_Screenshots_AmaLiuMeg.rar

Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_18eighteen.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_18yearsold.mpg
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Asian_Street_Hookers.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Bring_Um_Young_28.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_College_Bash_Party_30.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Daddys_Little_Princess_5.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Digital_Sin.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Exploited_Babysitters.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Facial_Abuse.mp4
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Fresh_Of_The_Boat.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_FuckedHard18.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Hotsexyfeet.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_InnocentHigh.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_I_Am_Eighteen.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_I_Wanna_Buttfuck_An_Indian.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Jurassic_Cock.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Mr.ChewsAsianBeaver.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_My_Daddy_Doesnt_Know_Im_a_Little_Ho.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Nubiles.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Only_Teen_Blowjobs.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_SAPussy.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Sleep_Creep.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Sweet_Petite_4.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Teenage_Anal_Princess.wmv
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Teens_Take_It_Big.avi
Download from k2s.cc - AmaLiuMeg_Teen_Anal_Nightmare.avi

Bookmark Amai Liu – Megapack twitter facebook google+

Leave a Reply